Logo





第40屆香港電影金像獎提名名單
Nomination List of The 40th Hong Kong Film Awards

獎項 候選者  

最佳電影
Best Film

  1. 怒火Raging Fire
    出品:英皇影業有限公司、騰訊影業文化傳播有限公司、銀都機構有限公司 Presented by:Emperor Film Production Company Limited, Tencent Pictures Culture Media Company Limited, Sil-Metropole Organisation Limited
    監製:陳木勝、甄子丹
    Produced by:Benny Chan, Donnie Yen


  2. 梅艷芳Anita
    出品:安樂影片有限公司、萬誘引力乙有限公司、天下一電影製作有限公司、電訊盈科媒體有限公司、華夏電影發行有限責任公司 Presented by:Edko Films Limited, Irresistible Beta Limited, One Cool Film Production Limited, PCCW Media Limited-Now TV, Huaxia Film Distribution Co., Ltd.
    監製:江志強、何韻明、鄧維弼
    Produced by:Bill Kong, Ivy Ho, Tang Wai But


  3. 智齒LIMBO
    出品:太陽娛樂文化有限公司 Presented by:Sun Entertainment Culture Limited 聯合出品:博納影業集團股份有限公司、耳東文化(北京)有限公司 Co-Presented by:Bona Film Group Company Limited, Er Dong Culture (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    監製:葉偉信、黃柏高
    Produced by:Wilson Yip, Paco Wong


  4. 媽媽的神奇小子Zero To Hero
    出品:天下一電影製作有限公司、中國電影股份有限公司、宏寰文化傳播有限公司、聯瑞(上海)影業有限公司、大名娛樂有限公司、意馬國際控股有限公司、北京古天影視製作有限公司 Presented by:One Cool Film Production Limited, China Film Co., Ltd., World Universal Culture Limited, Lian Ray Pictures, Big Honor Entertainment Limited, Imagi International Holdings Limited, Beijing Gutian Film and Television Production Co., Ltd
    監製:吳君如
    Produced by:Sandra Ng


  5. 濁水漂流DRIFTING
    出品:滿滿額創作香港有限公司、羚邦控股有限公司宇、宇鯉影業有限公司 Presented by:mm2 Studios Hong Kong Limited, Medialink Holdings Limited, With You Film Production & Investment Limited
    監製:文佩卿
    Produced by:Mani Man Pui Hing

最佳導演
Best Director

  1. 文念中(好好拍電影)Man Lim Chung (Keep Rolling)
  2. 陳木勝(怒火)Benny Chan (Raging Fire)
  3. 梁樂民(梅艷芳)Longman Leung (Anita)
  4. 鄭保瑞(智齒)Soi Cheang (LIMBO)
  5. 陳可辛(奪冠)Peter Ho-Sun Chan (LEAP)

最佳編劇
Best Screenplay

  1. 章彥琦、何肇康、李浩田、凌偉駿(一秒拳王)Ashley Cheung Yin Kei, Ho Siu Hong, Li Ho Tin, Ling Wai Chun (One Second Champion)
  2. 何靜怡、林家棟(殺出個黃昏)Ho Ching Yi, Lam Ka Tung (TIME)
  3. 歐健兒、岑君茜(智齒)Au Kin Yee, Shum Kwan Sin (LIMBO)
  4. 尹志文、盧文駿(媽媽的神奇小子)Jimmy Wan, David Lo (Zero To Hero)
  5. 李駿碩(濁水漂流)Jun Li (DRIFTING)

最佳男主角
Best Actor

  1. 林家棟(手捲煙)Lam Ka Tung (Hand Rolled Cigarette)
  2. 謝賢(殺出個黃昏)Patrick Tse (TIME)
  3. 林家棟(智齒)Lam Ka Tung (LIMBO)
  4. 梁仲恆(媽媽的神奇小子)Leung Chung Hang (Zero To Hero)
  5. 吳鎮宇(濁水漂流)Francis Ng (DRIFTING)

最佳女主角
Best Actress

  1. 周秀娜(馬達‧蓮娜)Chrissie Chau (Madalena)
  2. 王丹妮(梅艷芳)Louise Wong (Anita)
  3. 劉雅瑟(智齒)Cya Liu (LIMBO)
  4. 吳君如(媽媽的神奇小子)Sandra Ng (Zero To Hero)
  5. 鞏俐(奪冠)Gong Li (LEAP)


最佳男配角
Best Supporting Actor

  1. 古天樂(梅艷芳)Louis Koo (Anita)
  2. 林雪(殺出個黃昏)Lam Suet (TIME)
  3. 馮皓揚(媽媽的神奇小子)Fung Ho Yeung (Zero To Hero)
  4. 柯煒林(濁水漂流)Will Or (DRIFTING)
  5. 謝君豪(濁水漂流)Tse Kwan Ho (DRIFTING)



最佳女配角
Best Supporting Actress

  1. 鮑起靜(除暴)Paw Hee Ching (Caught In Time)
  2. 廖子妤(梅艷芳)Fish Liew (Anita)
  3. 鍾雪瑩(殺出個黃昏)Chung Suet Ying (TIME)
  4. 廖子妤(智齒)Fish Liew (LIMBO)
  5. 白浪(奪冠)Bai Lang (LEAP)
  6. 李麗珍(濁水漂流)Loletta Lee (DRIFTING)

最佳新演員
Best New Performer

  1. 王丹妮(梅艷芳)Louise Wong (Anita)
  2. 鍾雪瑩(殺出個黃昏)Chung Suet Ying (TIME)
  3. 梁仲恆(媽媽的神奇小子)Leung Chung Hang (Zero To Hero)
  4. 馮皓揚(媽媽的神奇小子)Fung Ho Yeung (Zero To Hero)
  5. 柯煒林(濁水漂流)Will Or (DRIFTING)


最佳攝影
Best Cinematography

  1. 劉子健(手捲煙)Rick Lau (Hand Rolled Cigarette)
  2. 馮遠文(怒火)Fung Yuen Man (Raging Fire)
  3. 潘耀明(梅艷芳)Anthony Pun (Anita)
  4. 杜可風、蔡高比(第一爐香)Christopher Doyle, Kubbie Tsoi (Love After Love)
  5. 鄭兆強(智齒)Cheng Siu Keung (LIMBO)

最佳剪接
Best Film Editing

  1. 張叔平、盧煒麟(手捲煙) William Chang Suk Ping, Alan Lo (Hand Rolled Cigarette)
  2. 鍾煒釗(拆彈專家2)Chung Wai Chiu (Shock Wave 2)
  3. 麥子善、李點石、何永禕(長津湖) Mak Chi Sin, Li Dianshi, He Yongyi (The Battle at Lake Changjin)
  4. 彭正熙(怒火)Curran Pang (Raging Fire)
  5. David Richardson(智齒)(LIMBO)


最佳美術指導
Best Art Direction

  1. 張兆康、姚漢文(手捲煙)Cheung Siu Hong, Yman Yiu (Hand Rolled Cigarette)
  2. 黃炳耀(梅艷芳)Pater Wong (Anita)
  3. 趙海(第一爐香)Zhao Hai (Love After Love)
  4. 麥國強、王慧茵(智齒)Kenneth Mak, Renee Wong (LIMBO)
  5. 潘燚森(濁水漂流)Albert Poon Yick Sum (DRIFTING)

最佳服裝造型設計
Best Costume &
Makeup Design

  1. 張兆康、陳子晴(手捲煙) Cheung Siu Hong, Chan Chi Ching Dos Santos (Hand Rolled Cigarette)
  2. 吳寶玲(真‧三國無雙)Bobo Ng Bo Ling (DYNASTY WARRIORS)
  3. 吳里璐、葉嘉茵(梅艷芳)Dora Ng, Karen Yip (Anita)
  4. 和田惠美(第一爐香)Emi Wada (Love After Love)
  5. 余家安、葉嘉茵(智齒)Bruce Yu, Karen Yip (LIMBO)


最佳動作設計
Best Action
Choreography

  1. 梁博恩(一秒拳王)Leung Pok Yan (One Second Champion)
  2. 鄧瑞華(手捲煙)Tang Sui Wa (Hand Rolled Cigarette)
  3. 李忠志(拆彈專家2)Li Chung Chi (Shock Wave 2)
  4. 甄子丹、谷軒昭、谷垣健治、李忠志(怒火) Donnie Yen, Ku Huen Chiu, Tanigaki Kenji, Li Chung Chi (Raging Fire)
  5. 黃偉亮(智齒)Jack Wong Wai Leung (LIMBO)


最佳原創電影音樂
Best Original Film Score

  1. 趙增熹、張人傑(梅艷芳)Chiu Tsang Hei, Andy Cheung (Anita)
  2. 坂本龍一(第一爐香)Ryuichi Sakamoto (Love After Love)
  3. 川井憲次(智齒)Kenji Kawai (LIMBO)
  4. 戴偉(媽媽的神奇小子)Day Tai (Zero To Hero)
  5. 黃衍仁(濁水漂流)Wong Hin Yan (DRIFTING)


最佳原創電影歌曲
Best Original Film Song

  1. 時間的初衷(一秒拳王)Origin of Time (One Second Champion)
    作曲:周國賢、恆仔@ToNick
    Composer:Endy Chow, Chiu Sin Hang@ToNick
    填詞:鄭敏 Lyricist : Cheng Man
    主唱:周國賢、恆仔@ToNick
    Vocal Artist:Endy Chow, Chiu Sin Hang@ToNick

  2. 歡迎嚟到呢座城市(狂舞派3)
    Welcome To This City (The Way We Keep Dancing)
    作曲:戴偉、霍嘉豪Composer:Day Tai, Heyo
    填詞:霍嘉豪、阿弗、陳心遙Lyricist:Heyo, Afuc, Saville Chan
    主唱:霍嘉豪、阿弗、劉敬雯、Jan Curious、Kids Choir-戴天信、戴菲然、范芯堯、李寶瑜、莊冬晴
    Vocal Artist:Heyo, Afuc, Lydia Lau, Jan Curious, Kids Choir-Ethan Tai, Sophia Tai, Yoyo Fan, Labroe Lee, Andrea Faith Chong

  3. 對峙(怒火)Dead Lock (Raging Fire)
    作曲:謝霆鋒Composer:Nicholas Tse
    填詞:喬星Lyricist:Qiao Xing
    主唱:謝霆鋒Vocal Artist:Nicholas Tse

  4. 神奇之路(媽媽的神奇小子)Zero To Hero (Zero To Hero)
    作曲:戴偉Composer:Day Tai
    填詞:陳心遙 Lyricist:Saville Chan
    主唱:柳應廷Vocal Artist:Jer Lau

  5. 濁水漂流(濁水漂流)Drifting (DRIFTING)
    作曲、填詞、主唱:黃衍仁
    Composer, Lyricist, Vocal Artist:Wong Hin Yan

最佳音響效果
Best Sound Design

  1. 聶基榮、葉兆基(拆彈專家2)Nip Kei Wing, Ip Siu Kei (Shock Wave 2)
  2. 王丹戎、Steve Burgess、尹杰(長津湖) Wang Danrong, Steve Burgess, Yin Jie (The Battle at Lake Changjin)
  3. 李耀強、姚俊軒、Kaikangwol Rungsakorn、游國樑(怒火)Lee Yiu Keung George, Yiu Chun Hin, Kaikangwol Rungsakorn, Stan Yau (Raging Fire)
  4. 杜篤之、吳書瑤(梅艷芳)Tu Duu-Chih, Wu Shu-Yao (Anita)
  5. Nopawat Likitwong(智齒)(LIMBO)


最佳視覺效果
Best Visual Effects

  1. 余國亮、林嘉樂、徐德彪、何家全(拆彈專家2) Yee Kwok Leung, Garrett K Lam, Chiu Tak Piu, Loki Ho (Shock Wave 2)
  2. 徐克、楊文傑、王磊(長津湖) Tsui Hark, Dennis Yeung, Wang Lei (The Battle at Lake Changjin)
  3. 梁偉民、林洪峯、刁璟瑋、洪敏詩(怒火)Raymond Leung Wai Man, Lim Hung Fung Alex, Diu King Wai, Hung Man Shi Candy(Raging Fire)
  4. 余國亮、林嘉樂、梁偉民、洪敏詩(梅艷芳) Yee Kwok Leung, Garrett K Lam, Raymond Leung Wai Man, Hung Man Shi Candy (Anita)
  5. 林嘉樂、何文洛、刁璟瑋(智齒) Garrett K Lam, Ho Man Lok, Diu King Wai (LIMBO)


新晉導演
Best New Director

  1. 趙善恆(一秒拳王)Chiu Sin Hang (One Second Champion)
  2. 陳健朗(手捲煙)Kin Long Chan (Hand Rolled Cigarette)
  3. 文念中(好好拍電影)Man Lim Chung (Keep Rolling)
  4. 劉浩良(除暴)Lau Ho Leung (Caught In Time)
  5. 李駿碩(濁水漂流)Jun Li (DRIFTING)


最佳亞洲華語電影
Best Asian Chinese
Language Film

  1. 月老Till We Meet Again
  2. 美國女孩American Girl
  3. 消失的情人節My Missing Valentine

終身成就獎 Lifetime Achievement Award: 許冠文 Michael Hui Koon-man
專業精神獎 Professional Achievement Award: 周國忠 Tony Chow Kwok-chung
註:
Note:
香港電影17部、亞洲華語電影3部
Hong Kong Film x 17, Asian Chinese Language Film x 3
 
電影 Film Title 提名奬項 Award Title 提名奬項數目
Total of Award Title
智齒 LIMBO 最佳電影、最佳導演、最佳編劇、最佳男主角、最佳女主角、 最佳女配角、最佳攝影、最佳剪接、最佳動作設計、 最佳美術指導、最佳服裝造型設計、最佳原創電影音樂、 最佳音響效果、最佳視覺效果Best Film, Best Director, Best Screenplay, Best Actor, Best Actress, Best Supporting Actress, Best Cinematography, Best Film Editing, Best Action Choreography, Best Art Direction, Best Costume & Makeup Design, Best Original Film Score, Best Sound Design, Best Visual Effects 14
梅艷芳 Anita 最佳電影、最佳導演、最佳女主角、最佳男配角、最佳女配角、 最佳新演員、最佳攝影、最佳美術指導、最佳服裝造型設計、 最佳原創電影音樂、最佳音響效果、最佳視覺效果 Best Film, Best Director, Best Actress, Best Supporting Actor, Best Supporting Actress, Best New Performer, Best Cinematography, Best Art Direction, Best Costume & Makeup Design, Best Original Film Score, Best Sound Design, Best Visual Effects 12
濁水漂流 DRIFTING 最佳電影、最佳編劇、最佳男主角、最佳男配角x2、 最佳女配角、最佳新演員、最佳美術指導、最佳原創電影音樂、 最佳原創電影歌曲、新晉導演 Best Film, Best Screenplay, Best Actor, Best Supporting Actor x2, Best Supporting Actress, Best New Performer, Best Art Direction, Best Original Film Score, Best Original Film Song, Best New Director 11
媽媽的神奇小子 Zero To Hero 最佳電影、最佳編劇、最佳男主角、最佳女主角、最佳男配角、 最佳新演員x2、最佳原創電影音樂、最佳原創電影歌曲 Best Film, Best Screenplay, Best Actor, Best Actress, Best Supporting Actor, Best New Performer x2, Best Original Film Score, Best Original Film Song 9
怒火 Raging Fire 最佳電影、最佳導演、最佳攝影、最佳剪接、最佳動作設計、 最佳原創電影歌曲、最佳音響效果、最佳視覺效果 Best Film, Best Director, Best Cinematography, Best Film Editing, Best Action Choreography, Best Original Film Song, Best Sound Design, Best Visual Effects 8
手捲煙 Hand Rolled Cigarette 最佳男主角、最佳攝影、最佳剪接、最佳美術指導、 最佳服裝造型設計、最佳動作設計、新晉導演 Best Actor, Best Cinematography, Best Film Editing, Best Art Direction, Best Costume & Makeup Design, Best Action Choreography, Best New Director 7
殺出個黃昏 TIME 最佳編劇、最佳男主角、最佳男配角、最佳女配角、最佳新演員 Best Screenplay, Best Actor, Best Supporting Actor, Best Supporting Actress, Best New Performer 5
一秒拳王 One Second Champion 最佳編劇、最佳動作設計、最佳原創電影歌曲、新晉導演 Best Screenplay, Best Action Choreography, Best Original Film Song, Best New Director 4
拆彈專家2 Shock Wave 2 最佳剪接、最佳動作設計、最佳音響效果、最佳視覺效果 Best Film Editing, Best Action Choreography, Best Sound Design, Best Visual Effects 4
第一爐香 Love After Love 最佳攝影、最佳美術指導、最佳服裝造型設計、 最佳原創電影音樂 Best Cinematography, Best Art Direction, Best Costume & Makeup Design, Best Original Film Score 4
奪冠 LEAP 最佳導演、最佳女主角、最佳女配角 Best Director, Best Actress, Best Supporting Actress 3
長津湖 The Battle at Lake Changjin 最佳剪接、最佳音響效果、最佳視覺效果 Best Film Editing, Best Sound Design, Best Visual Effects 3
好好拍電影 Keep Rolling 最佳導演、新晉導演 Best Director, Best New Director 2
除暴 Caught In Time 最佳女配角、新晉導演 Best Supporting Actress, Best New Director 2
馬達‧蓮娜 Madalena 最佳女主角 Best Actress 1
真‧三國無雙 DYNASTY WARRIORS 最佳服裝造型設計 Best Costume & Makeup Design 1
狂舞派3 The Way We Keep Dancing 最佳原創電影歌曲 Best Original Film Song 1
月老 Till We Meet Again 最佳亞洲華語電影
Best Asian Chinese Language Film
1
美國女孩 American Girl 最佳亞洲華語電影
Best Asian Chinese Language Film
1
消失的情人節 My Missing Valentine 最佳亞洲華語電影
Best Asian Chinese Language Film
1